Currency Selling Buying Currency Notes
TT TT OD Selling Buying
  1 US DollarUSD4.51154.38154.37154.52904.3640
  1 Australian DollarAUD3.43023.29023.27823.47023.2502
  1 British Pound SterlingGBP5.57305.39305.38305.62305.3430
  1 European EuroEUR4.81274.66274.65274.84274.6327
  1 Singapore DollarSGD3.16693.06693.05693.18193.0519
  100 Hong Kong DollarHKD59.0755.5755.3759.4755.17
  100 Indonesian RupiahIDR0.03420.0307N/A0.03820.0282
  100 Japanese YenJPY3.93673.79673.78673.97673.7567
  100 Saudi Arabia RiyalSAR121.05116.05115.55121.60115.50
  100 A.E DirhamAED125.06117.06N/AN/AN/A
  100 NEPALESE RUPEENPR4.08944.0494N/AN/AN/A
  100 Philippine PesoPHP8.98318.6831N/AN/AN/A
  100 BANGLADESH TAKABDT5.60455.5145N/AN/AN/A
  100 CHINESE RENMINBIRMBN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A

Last updated : 20-Jan-17 at 8:35AM
Note : Exchange rates may change without prior notice. Please contact our branches or our 24-Hour Customer Care Consultants for the latest rates.