Currency Selling Buying Currency Notes
TT TT OD Selling Buying
  1 US DollarUSD4.47754.34754.33754.49504.3300
  1 Australian DollarAUD3.43633.29633.28433.47633.2563
  1 British Pound SterlingGBP5.63255.45255.44255.68255.4025
  1 European EuroEUR4.86924.71924.70924.89924.6892
  1 Singapore DollarSGD3.21563.11563.10563.23063.1006
  100 Hong Kong DollarHKD58.5655.0654.8658.9654.66
  100 Indonesian RupiahIDR0.03420.0307N/A0.03820.0282
  100 Japanese YenJPY4.05443.91443.90444.09443.8744
  100 Saudi Arabia RiyalSAR120.16115.16114.66120.71114.61
  100 A.E DirhamAED124.14116.14N/AN/AN/A
  100 NEPALESE RUPEENPR4.23344.1934N/AN/AN/A
  100 Philippine PesoPHP8.90758.6075N/AN/AN/A
  100 BANGLADESH TAKABDT5.50405.4140N/AN/AN/A
  100 CHINESE RENMINBIRMBN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A

Last updated : 28-Mar-17 at 8:35AM
Note : Exchange rates may change without prior notice. Please contact our branches or our 24-Hour Customer Care Consultants for the latest rates.