Currency Selling Buying Currency Notes
TT TT OD Selling Buying
  1 US DollarUSD4.41754.28754.27754.43504.2700
  1 Australian DollarAUD3.32313.18313.17113.36313.1431
  1 British Pound SterlingGBP5.70435.52435.51435.75435.4743
  1 European EuroEUR4.80444.65444.64444.83444.6244
  1 Singapore DollarSGD3.16693.06693.05693.18193.0519
  100 Hong Kong DollarHKD57.6954.1953.9958.0953.79
  100 Indonesian RupiahIDR0.03370.0302N/A0.03770.0277
  100 Japanese YenJPY3.98293.84293.83294.02293.8029
  100 Saudi Arabia RiyalSAR118.56113.56113.06119.11113.01
  100 A.E DirhamAED122.50114.50N/AN/AN/A
  100 NEPALESE RUPEENPR4.26934.2293N/AN/AN/A
  100 Philippine PesoPHP8.79788.4978N/AN/AN/A
  100 BANGLADESH TAKABDT5.28455.1945N/AN/AN/A
  100 CHINESE RENMINBIRMBN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A

Last updated : 28-Apr-17 at 8:35AM
Note : Exchange rates may change without prior notice. Please contact our branches or our 24-Hour Customer Care Consultants for the latest rates.