Currency Selling Buying Currency Notes
TT TT OD Selling Buying
  1 US DollarUSD4.50904.37904.36904.52654.3615
  1 Australian DollarAUD3.49773.35773.34573.53773.3177
  1 British Pound SterlingGBP5.66905.48905.47905.71905.4390
  1 European EuroEUR4.77854.62854.61854.80854.5985
  1 Singapore DollarSGD3.20693.10693.09693.22193.0919
  100 Hong Kong DollarHKD59.0255.5255.3259.4255.12
  100 Indonesian RupiahIDR0.03430.0308N/A0.03830.0283
  100 Japanese YenJPY4.01323.87323.86324.05323.8332
  100 Saudi Arabia RiyalSAR120.99115.99115.49121.54115.44
  100 A.E DirhamAED125.00117.00N/AN/AN/A
  100 NEPALESE RUPEENPR4.16944.1294N/AN/AN/A
  100 Philippine PesoPHP8.97278.6727N/AN/AN/A
  100 BANGLADESH TAKABDT5.56995.4799N/AN/AN/A
  100 CHINESE RENMINBIRMBN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A

Last updated : 24-Feb-17 at 8:35AM
Note : Exchange rates may change without prior notice. Please contact our branches or our 24-Hour Customer Care Consultants for the latest rates.